Vicko Milatović

Real Name:
Miroslav Milatović
Profile:
Born 9. May 1959. in Belgrade, Serbia.
Serbian musician, best known as drummer of 'Riblja Čorba'. Vicko was also member of 'Born', 'S.O.S.', 'Warriors', 'Vicko Band', 'Delta Project', 'Old Spice', 'Indijanci' and 'Džoker'.
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (2) Edit