Ad

Grand Corps Malade

Real Name:Fabien Marsaud
Profile:

Fabien Marsaud better known by his stage name Grand Corps Malade, often abbreviated GCM, born on July 31, 1977 in Le Blanc-Mesnil, Seine-Saint-Denis, France is a French slam poet.

Sites:grandcorpsmalade.com , MySpace , X
Variations:
Viewing All | Grand Corps Malade

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0