Grand Corps Malade

Real Name:
Fabien Marsaud
Profile:
Fabien Marsaud better known by his stage name Grand Corps Malade, often abbreviated GCM, born on July 31, 1977 in Le Blanc-Mesnil, Seine-Saint-Denis, France is a French slam poet.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

983 861-0 Grand Corps Malade - Midi 20 album art Grand Corps Malade Midi 20 (Album) AZ 983 861-0 France 2006 Sell This Version
530 709-1 Grand Corps Malade - Enfant De La Ville album art Grand Corps Malade Enfant De La Ville (Album) AZ 530 709-1 France 2008 Sell This Version
2753184 Grand Corps Malade - 3ème Temps album art Grand Corps Malade 3ème Temps (Album) AZ 2753184 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
846.a025.023 Grand Corps Malade - Funambule album art Grand Corps Malade Funambule (Album) Anouche Productions 846.a025.023 France 2013 Sell This Version
846.A074.020 Grand Corps Malade - Il Nous Restera Ça album art Grand Corps Malade Il Nous Restera Ça (Album) Anouche Productions 846.A074.020 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
6731003 Grand Corps Malade - Plan B album art Grand Corps Malade Plan B (Album) Anouche Productions 6731003 France 2018 Sell This Version
073 617-2 Grand Corps Malade - Mesdames album art Grand Corps Malade Mesdames (Album) Anouche Productions 073 617-2 France 2020 Sell This Version
073 617-1 Grand Corps Malade - Mesdames  album art Grand Corps Malade Mesdames (2xLP, Dlx, Ltd, Box) Anouche Productions 073 617-1 France 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

12761 Grand Corps Malade - L'ombre Et La Lumière album art Calogero (2), Grand Corps Malade Calogero (2), Grand Corps Malade - L'ombre Et La Lumière (Single) Mercury 12761 France 2009 Sell This Version
none Grand Corps Malade - Inch'Allah album art Grand Corps Malade feat. Reda Taliani Grand Corps Malade feat. Reda Taliani - Inch'Allah(File, AAC, Single, 256) AZ none France 2011
none Grand Corps Malade - Te Manquer album art Grand Corps Malade En Duo Avec Sandra Nkaké Grand Corps Malade En Duo Avec Sandra Nkaké - Te Manquer(CDr, Single) Anouche Productions none France 2013 Sell This Version
none Grand Corps Malade - Effets Secondaires album art Grand Corps Malade Effets Secondaires(File, MP3, Single) Universal Music Distribution Deal none France 2020
none Grand Corps Malade - Mais Je T'Aime album art Grand Corps Malade & Camille Lellouche Grand Corps Malade & Camille Lellouche - Mais Je T'Aime(File, MP3, Single) Universal Music Distribution Deal none France 2020

Compilations

0807601 Grand Corps Malade - Collections 2003-2019 album art Grand Corps Malade Collections 2003-2019(2xCD, Comp) Anouche Productions 0807601 France 2019 Sell This Version

Videos

532379-5 Grand Corps Malade - En Concert album art Grand Corps Malade En Concert(DVD-V) Anouche Productions 532379-5 France 2009 Sell This Version
none Grand Corps Malade - Grand Corps Malade En concert album art Grand Corps Malade Grand Corps Malade En concert(DVDr, Promo) AZ, Universal Music France none France 2009 Sell This Version