Piet Klocke

Piet Klocke

Real Name:
Peter Klocke
Profile:
German musician, cabaret artist, author and actor born December 20, 1957 in Bremen.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a591279]

Artist

Piet Klocke Discography Tracks

Albums

PL 28491 Piet Klocke O'lala(LP) RCA Victor PL 28491 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
811 534-1 Piet Klocke Sklaven Der Liebe(LP, Album) Ahorn 811 534-1 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
none Piet Klocke Life Is A Sample(LP, Album) Not On Label none Germany 1988 Sell This Version
0630 10291 2 Piet Klocke HipHop Für Angestellte(CD, Album) WEA 0630 10291 2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
74321 48054 2 Piet Klocke "Das Geht Alles Von Ihrer Zeit Ab!"(CD, Album) BMG Ariola München GmbH 74321 48054 2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-906547-39-6 Piet Klocke Abenteuer Im Dioptrinanzug(2xCD, Album) Kein & Aber Records ISBN 3-906547-39-6 Switzerland 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

815.529-7 ME Piet Klocke Hua Hua Tschy Tschy(7", Single) Ahorn 815.529-7 ME Germany 1983 Sell This Version
811 533-7 Piet Klocke Sklaven Der Liebe(7") Ahorn 811 533-7 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
0630-10997-2 Piet Klocke Luder(CD, Single) WEA 0630-10997-2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
74321 52190 2 Piet Klocke Luder(CD, Single) Ariola 74321 52190 2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Mensch, Otto! Mensch, Theile!, Piet Klocke Mensch, Otto! Mensch, Theile!, Piet Klocke - Piet Klocke, Kabarettist - Bayern 3(File, MP3, 128) ARD Mediathek none 2011
none Eins Zu Eins. Der Talk, Piet Klocke Eins Zu Eins. Der Talk, Piet Klocke - Piet Klocke, Kabarettist Und Musiker - Bayern 2(File, MP3, 128) ARD Mediathek none 2011

Videos (4) Edit