Ize Ofrika

Ize Ofrika

Real Name:
Floyd Lerone Beckworth
Profile:
Tampa Bay Actor & Poet. Died at the age of 27 on May 10, 2004 after living with Lupus for several years.
[a5913311]

Artist

Ize Ofrika Discography Tracks

Albums

none Ize Ofrika The Book Of Ize Chapter One (The Revolution That Never Took Place)(CD) Ofrikan Records none US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit