Lille (6)

Lille (6)

Real Name:
Kerstin Sundmark
Profile:
Pseudonym used by the Swedish composer Kerstin Sundmark. Born as Kerstin Hansson in Göteborg, December 17, 1921. Died May 14, 1991.
Sites:
[a5913930]

Artist

Lille (6) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

7462 Bertil Boo Blåklint Och Viol Bertil Boo - Blåklint Och Viol / Jag Drömmer Om En Jul Hemma(Shellac, 10") Sonora (2) 7462 Sweden 1949 Sell This Version
7415 Sven Arefeldt Och Hans Lekkamrater Åh, Madame Sven Arefeldt Och Hans Lekkamrater - Åh, Madame / Bli' Inte Kär(Shellac, 10") Sonora (2) 7415 Sweden 1949 Sell This Version
7467 Bertil Boo, Georg Enders Orkester Du Är Den Enda Bertil Boo, Georg Enders Orkester - Du Är Den Enda / Lili Marleens Bröllop(Shellac, 10") Sonora (2) 7467 Sweden 1949 Sell This Version
A. L. 3245 Harry Brandelius & Inga-Lill Rossvald* / Harry Brandelius Det Finns Ingen, Som Ljuger Så Bedårande Som Du Harry Brandelius & Inga-Lill Rossvald* / Harry Brandelius - Det Finns Ingen, Som Ljuger Så Bedårande Som Du / Rolling Home(Shellac, 10") His Master's Voice A. L. 3245 Norway Unknown Sell This Version