中村典正

中村典正

Real Name:
中村貞夫 (Sadao Nakamura)
Profile:
Tenshō Nakamura.
Japanese composer of enka and kayōkyoku songs. Born December 12, 1935 in present-day Shūnan, Wakayama Prefecture.
Married to Hiroko Matsumae.
Aliases:
[a5917144]

Artist

中村典正 Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

CWA-273 門脇陸男* 祝い船 門脇陸男* - 祝い船 / 北洋船(7") Crown (3) CWA-273 Japan 1984 Sell This Version