Synyster Gates

Real Name:
Brian Elwin Haner, Jr.
Profile:
Born: July 7, 1981, Huntington Beach, California

Guitarist.
Aliases:
Variations:

Synyster Gates Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Synyster Gates - The River album art Good Charlotte Feat. M. Shadows and Synyster Gates Good Charlotte Feat. M. Shadows and Synyster Gates - The River (Single, Maxi) Epic, Daylight Europe 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit