Grazia Deledda

Real Name:
Grazia Maria Cosima Damiana Deledda
Profile:
Italian writer, born 28 September 1871 in Nuoro, Italy, died 15 August 1936 in Rome, Italy. She was awarded the Nobel Prize in Literature in 1926.
Sites:
[a5919448]

Artist

Compilations

CT/C 319 Various Da and 1 more… Various - La Sardegna(LP, Comp) Sadea CT/C 319 Italy Unknown Sell This Version