Mic Michaeli

Real Name:
Gunnar Mathias Michaeli
Profile:
Swedish keyboardist, born 11 November 1962 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos

VIVP-8 Mic Michaeli - Europe In America album art Europe (2) Synth Solo: Eine Kleine Nachtmusik Europe (2) - Europe In America(VHS, Mono, Mixed, NTSC) Victor VIVP-8 Japan 1991 Sell This Version