Raimo Roiha

Real Name:
Raimo Juhani Roiha
Profile:
Finnish pianist and composer who worked as a studio musician for a long time since the 1950s, born 28 January 1936, died 16 June 1991.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Raimo Roiha

Raimo Roiha Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

KRKS 001 Raimo Roiha - Kurkijoen Lauluja album art Marja Mattlar, Raimo Roiha, Ritva Koistinen Marja Mattlar, Raimo Roiha, Ritva Koistinen - Kurkijoen Lauluja(7", EP) Kurkijoki-Seura Ry KRKS 001 Finland 1978 Sell This Version