Clark Darlton

Real Name:
Walter Ernsting
Profile:
German science-ficton author, mostly known for his Perry Rhodan stories.
Born June 13, 1920 in Koblenz, Germany; died January 15, 2005 in Salzburg, Austria.
Sites:
[a592356]

Artist

Clark Darlton Discography Tracks

Albums

SPV 12CD 170-55782 Clark Darlton - Perry Rhodan Silber Edition 1 - Die Dritte Macht album art Josef Tratnik, Karl-Herbert Scheer, Clark Darlton, Kurt Mahr Josef Tratnik, Karl-Herbert Scheer, Clark Darlton, Kurt Mahr - Perry Rhodan Silber Edition 1 - Die Dritte Macht(12xCD, Album) Eins A Medien GmbH SPV 12CD 170-55782 Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Clark Darlton - Über Perry Rhodan album art K.H. Scheer*, Clark Darlton K.H. Scheer*, Clark Darlton - Über Perry Rhodan(7", S/Sided, Etch, Ltd) Pabel-Moewig Verlag GmbH none Germany 2013 Sell This Version