Lucy Liu

Lucy Liu

Real Name:
Lucy Alexis Liu
Profile:
American actress, born December 2, 1968 in Jackson Heights, Queens, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lucy Liu
[a592399]

Artist

Lucy Liu Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none The Bullitts Feat Lucy Liu And Jay Electronica The Bullitts Feat Lucy Liu And Jay Electronica - Close Your Eyes(CDr, Single, Promo) Kilburn Lane Music none UK 2011 Sell This Version