Gwenno

Real Name:
Gwenno Mererid Saunders
Profile:
Born on 23 May 1981, is a Welsh-Cornish dancer and solo artist.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

PESKI030 Gwenno - Y Dydd Olaf album art Gwenno Y Dydd Olaf (Album, Comp) Peski PESKI030 UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Gwenno - Le Kov album art Gwenno Le Kov (Album) Heavenly none UK 2018 Sell This Version
HVNLP205CD Gwenno - Tresor album art Gwenno Tresor (Album) Heavenly, [PIAS] HVNLP205CD Europe 2022 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CRAI CD086 Gwenno - Môr Hud album art Gwenno Môr Hud(CD, EP) Crai CRAI CD086 UK 2002 Sell This Version
CRAI CD089 Gwenno - Vodya album art Gwenno Vodya(CD, EP) Crai CRAI CD089 UK 2003 Sell This Version
peski017 Gwenno Ymbelydredd (EP) Peski peski017 UK 2012 Sell This Version
TYTD025P Gwenno - It Could've Been Me album art The Boy Least Likely To Featuring Gwenno The Boy Least Likely To Featuring Gwenno - It Could've Been Me(CD, Single, Promo) Too Young To Die TYTD025P UK 2013 Sell This Version
PESKI021 Gwenno - Chwyldro album art Gwenno Chwyldro(CD, EP, Ltd) Peski PESKI021 UK 2013 Sell This Version
PESKI028 Gwenno Fratlish Hiang Perpeshki(CD, EP) Peski PESKI028 UK 2014 Sell This Version
PESKI023 Gwenno Golau Arall(CD, EP) Peski PESKI023 UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Gwenno - Chwyldro album art Gwenno Chwyldro(CDr, Single, Promo) Heavenly none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Gwenno - Patriarchaeth album art Gwenno Patriarchaeth(CDr, Single, Promo) Heavenly none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Gwenno - Fratolish Hiang Perpeshki album art Gwenno Fratolish Hiang Perpeshki(CDr, Single, Promo) Heavenly none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Gwenno - Tir Ha Mor album art Gwenno Tir Ha Mor(CDr, Single, Promo) Heavenly none UK 2018 Sell This Version
none Gwenno - Hi A Skoellyas Liv A Dhagrow album art Gwenno Hi A Skoellyas Liv A Dhagrow(CDr, Single, Promo) Heavenly Recordings none UK 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Gwenno - U & I album art Gwenno U & I(7xFile, MP3) Not On Label none UK 2007
none Gwenno - Crypt Studio 10/5/2015 album art Gwenno Crypt Studio 10/5/2015(4xFile, MP3, 320) Daytrotter none US 2015
none Gwenno - Fratolish Hiang Perpeshki (Tim Gane Remix) album art Gwenno Fratolish Hiang Perpeshki (Tim Gane Remix)(File, MP3) [PIAS] America none US 2016
none Gwenno - Spectators Of Suicide album art Manic Street Preachers Ft. Gwenno Manic Street Preachers Ft. Gwenno - Spectators Of Suicide Heavenly none 2020