RiotBecki

RiotBecki

Real Name:
Rebecca Louise Stephens
Profile:
British singer, born 30 July 1982 in Brighton, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | RiotBecki
[a592901]

Artist

RiotBecki Discography Tracks

Vocals

The Pipettes The Pipettes - We Are The Pipettes (Album) Memphis Industries UK & Ireland 2006 Sell This Version
856385001770 Various Pull Shapes Various - Little Steven's Underground Garage Presents The Coolest Songs In The World! Vol. 5(CD, Comp) Wicked Cool Record Co. 856385001770 US 2008 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

The Pipettes The Pipettes - Judy (Single) Memphis Industries UK 2006 Sell This Version
The Pipettes The Pipettes - We Are The Pipettes (Album) Memphis Industries UK & Ireland 2006 Sell This Version
MI5040513 The Pipettes The Pipettes - Meet The Pipettes(CD, Single) Cooperative Music MI5040513 Europe 2006 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

RTRADCD228 Brakes Sometimes Always (as Becky) Brakes - Give Blood(CD, Album, Gat) Rough Trade RTRADCD228 UK 2005 Sell This Version