Tim Dawn

Real Name:
Thijs Marinus Vroegop
Profile:
Dutch singer-songwriter and guitarist. Born 6 June 1987 in Leiden, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

MOVLP2994 Everyday Magic — Tim Dawn Tim Dawn Everyday Magic(LP, Album, Ltd, Num, Cle) Music On Vinyl MOVLP2994 Europe 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none She — Tim Dawn Tim Dawn She(File, AAC, Single, 256) In2itiv Records none 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Up — Tim Dawn Tim Dawn Up (EP) Not On Label (Tim Dawn Self-released) none Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Lighthouse — Tim Dawn Tim Dawn Lighthouse(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Tim Dawn Self-released) none 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Fail — Tim Dawn Tim Dawn Fail(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Tim Dawn Self-released) none 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Walking On A Wire — Tim Dawn Tim Dawn Walking On A Wire(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music none 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Shadow — Tim Dawn Tim Dawn Shadow (Single) Universal Music none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none I'll Hold On — Tim Dawn Tim Dawn I'll Hold On (EP) Universal Music none 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Bite The Bullet (Acoustic) — Tim Dawn Tim Dawn Bite The Bullet (Acoustic)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Holiday At Home — Tim Dawn Tim Dawn Holiday At Home(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music none 2020