Liam Finn

Real Name:
Liam Mullane Finn
Profile:
New Zealand musician and songwriter, born 24 September 1983 in Australia. Son of Neil Finn and Sharon Finn. Brother of Elroy Finn. Nephew of Tim Finn.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Liam Finn

Albums

Liam Finn - Live In Spaceland album art Liam Finn Live In Spaceland Spaceland Recordings US 2007 Sell This Version
Liam Finn - I'll Be Lightning album art Liam Finn I'll Be Lightning (Album) Liberation Music Australia & New Zealand 2007 Sell This Version
Liam Finn - Fomo album art Liam Finn Fomo (Album) Yep Roc Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Liam Finn - The Nihilist album art Liam Finn The Nihilist (Album) Yep Roc Records US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Liam Finn - Gather To The Chapel album art Liam Finn Gather To The Chapel (Single) Liberation Music Australasia 2007 Sell This Version
Liam Finn - Second Chance album art Liam Finn Second Chance (Single) Transgressive Records Australia & New Zealand 2007 Sell This Version
Liam Finn - Better To Be album art Liam Finn Better To Be (Single) Transgressive Records UK 2008 Sell This Version
Liam Finn - Champagne In Seashells album art Liam Finn + Eliza Jane* Liam Finn + Eliza Jane* - Champagne In Seashells (EP, Single) Yep Roc Records UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Liam Finn - Long Way To Go album art Liam Finn + Eliza Jane* Liam Finn + Eliza Jane* - Long Way To Go(CDr, Single, Promo) Transgressive Records none UK 2009 Sell This Version
COOPR326 Liam Finn - The Struggle album art Liam Finn The Struggle(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) Transgressive Records COOPR326 UK 2011 Sell This Version
COOPR360 Liam Finn - Cold Feet album art Liam Finn Cold Feet(CD, Single, Promo) Transgressive Records Ltd. COOPR360 UK 2011 Sell This Version
PYEPCAT1 Liam Finn - Snug As Fuck / Idle album art Liam Finn / Peggy Sue Liam Finn / Peggy Sue - Snug As Fuck / Idle(Flexi, 7", Cle) Yep Roc Records PYEPCAT1 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Liam Finn - Snug As... album art Liam Finn Snug As...(CDr, Single, Promo) Yep Roc Records none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Liam Finn - Helena Bonham Carter album art Liam Finn Helena Bonham Carter(CDr, Single, Promo) Yep Roc Records none UK 2014 Sell This Version
YEP-2433 Liam Finn - The Nihilist Demos album art Liam Finn The Nihilist Demos(10", EP, Ltd) Yep Roc Records YEP-2433 US 2015 Sell This Version
Liam Finn Second Chance (Single) Transgressive Records Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

YEP LIAM 1 Liam Finn - Live From The Wiltern album art Liam Finn Live From The Wiltern(CD, Promo) Yep Roc Records YEP LIAM 1 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Liam Finn - Turn Up The Birds album art Liam Finn Turn Up The Birds(File, MP3, 320) Transgressive Records none UK 2014
none Liam Finn - Please Don't Go / Second Chance album art William Fitzsimmons / Liam Finn William Fitzsimmons / Liam Finn - Please Don't Go / Second Chance(CD, Promo, Car) Haldern Pop Recordings none Europe Unknown Sell This Version