Ava Max

Real Name:
Amanda Ava Koci
Profile:
American singer-songwriter of Albanian descent, born on February 16, 1994 in Wisconsin, USA. Ava reached mass success following the release of her single "Sweet But Psycho" which peaked at #1 in 22 countries around the world including the UK where it stayed atop for 4 weeks. Ava's debut studio album is due this year.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5931298]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none Ava Max - Clap Your Hands album art Le Youth Feat. Ava Max Le Youth Feat. Ava Max - Clap Your Hands (Single) Parametric Records (2), Atlantic none US 2017
none Ava Max -  Salt  album art Ava Max Salt (Single) Atlantic none US 2018 Sell This Version
none Ava Max - My Way album art Ava Max My Way (Single, Maxi) Atlantic none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Ava Max - Into Your Arms album art Witt Lowry Feat. Ava Max Witt Lowry Feat. Ava Max - Into Your Arms (Single) Not On Label none 2018 Sell This Version
none Ava Max - Make Up album art Vice* & Jason Derulo Ft. Ava Max Vice* & Jason Derulo Ft. Ava Max - Make Up (Single) Atlantic Recording Corporation, WEA International Inc. none 2018 Sell This Version
none Ava Max -  Sweet But Psycho album art Ava Max Sweet But Psycho (Single) Atlantic none Europe 2018 Sell This Version
none Ava Max - Not Your Barbie Girl album art Ava Max Not Your Barbie Girl(File, MP3, Single, 320) Atlantic none 2018
none Ava Max - Tabú album art Pablo Alborán & Ava Max Pablo Alborán & Ava Max - Tabú (Single) Warner Music Spain S.L. none Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
none Ava Max - Alone, Pt. II album art Alan Walker (9) & Ava Max Alan Walker (9) & Ava Max - Alone, Pt. II (Single) MER Musikk none Europe 2019
none Ava Max - Slow Dance album art AJ Mitchell Ft. Ava Max AJ Mitchell Ft. Ava Max - Slow Dance (Single) Epic none Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
075679846198 Ava Max - So Am I album art Ava Max So Am I (Single) Atlantic 075679846198 2019 Sell This Version
none Ava Max - On Somebody album art Ava Max On Somebody(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none US 2019
none Ava Max - Freaking Me Out album art Ava Max Freaking Me Out(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none 2019
none Ava Max - Blood, Sweat & Tears / Freaking Me Out album art Ava Max Blood, Sweat & Tears / Freaking Me Out(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels, Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
none Ava Max - Blood, Sweat & Tears album art Ava Max Blood, Sweat & Tears(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none 2019
none Ava Max - Torn album art Ava Max Torn (Single) Atlantic, Warner Music Central Europe none 2019 Sell This Version
none Ava Max - Kings & Queens album art Ava Max Ft. Lauv & Saweetie Ava Max Ft. Lauv & Saweetie - Kings & Queens (Single) Atlantic none 2020
none Ava Max - Who's Laughing Now? album art Ava Max Who's Laughing Now?(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none 2020

Reviews

Add Review

rubenferreira683

rubenferreira683

February 27, 2019
American singer of Albanian descent who is best known for her single, "Sweet but Psycho" which reached number one on the Sweden Sverigetopplistan chart in 2018

Videos (55) Edit