Michael Sumner

Real Name:
Brigitte "Mickey" Michael Sumner
Profile:
Born on January 19th, 1984.

Michael is Gordon Sumner's second-oldest daughter, and the oldest of his four children with his second wife, Trudie Styler.
Variations:

Michael Sumner Discography Tracks

Vocals

Michael Sumner - The Dream Of The Blue Turtles album art Sting Sting - The Dream Of The Blue Turtles (Album) A&M Records Europe 1985 Sell This Version
135 594-4 Michael Sumner - The Album Collection album art Sting Sting - The Album Collection(4xCD, Album, Enh, RM + CD, Album + Box, Comp) Universal 135 594-4 Europe 2007 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Michael Sumner - A Very Special Christmas 3 album art Various I Saw Three Ships (as Mickey Sumner) Various - A Very Special Christmas 3 (Album) A&M Records Japan 1997 Sell This Version
Michael Sumner - A Very Special Christmas album art Various I Saw Three Ships (as Mickey Sumner) Various - A Very Special Christmas (Album, Comp) A&M Records, Special Olympics International, Inc., UMe, Icon (4) Europe 2013 Sell This Version