速水奨

Real Name:
大濱 靖 (Ōhama Yasushi)
Profile:
Stage name: Shō Hayami (速水 奨 Hayami Shō).
Japanese voice actor,narrator, actor and singer.
Born August 2, 1958.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5932101]

Artist