Zenda Jacks

Real Name:
Suzie McClosky
Profile:
Born May 7, 1955
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Zenda Jacks Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Zenda Jacks - Rub My Tummy album art Zenda Jacks Rub My Tummy (Single) Magnet (2) Italy 1974 Sell This Version
Zenda Jacks - Earthquake ! album art Zenda Jacks Earthquake ! (Single) Magnet (2) France 1975 Sell This Version
Zenda Jacks - Do You Love Me album art Zenda Jacks Do You Love Me (Single) Magnet (2) Spain 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit