Friedrich Güll

Real Name:
Friedrich Wilhelm Güll
Profile:
German poet, born April 1, 1812, died Dec. 24, 1879.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Friedrich Güll

Friedrich Güll Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

8 30 016 Friedrich Güll - Kinderlieder Und Kindergedichte album art Kleiner Kinderchor Des Deutschlandsenders*, Paul Funk (2), Adalbert Quadt, Manfred Roost, Christel Oelke Gefroren Hat Es Heuer Kleiner Kinderchor Des Deutschlandsenders*, Paul Funk (2), Adalbert Quadt, Manfred Roost, Christel Oelke - Kinderlieder Und Kindergedichte(LP, Mono) ETERNA 8 30 016 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
75 215 Friedrich Güll - Fröhlich durch den Tag album art Der Wetzlarer Kinderchor*, Der Wetzlarer Kleinkinderchor Schulreime Der Wetzlarer Kinderchor*, Der Wetzlarer Kleinkinderchor - Fröhlich durch den Tag(7") HSW 75 215 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Friedrich Güll - Ein Männlein Steht Im Walde album art Various Will Sehen, Waß Ich Weiß Various - Ein Männlein Steht Im Walde (Comp) ETERNA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1971 Sell This Version
none Friedrich Güll - „Reim” Ins Ohr — Hörbuch Für Die Grauen Zellen album art Claus-Peter Damitz Das Büblein Auf Dem Eise Claus-Peter Damitz - „Reim” Ins Ohr — Hörbuch Für Die Grauen Zellen(CD, Album) ratiopharm none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
SCGLX 73 755 Friedrich Güll - Agnes Giebel Singt Lieder von Julius Weismann album art Agnes Giebel Abendsegen (as Güll) Agnes Giebel - Agnes Giebel Singt Lieder von Julius Weismann(LP) Christophorus SCGLX 73 755 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
1134, 1135 Friedrich Güll - Bäuerlein, Bäuerlein Tick, Tick, Tack / Häschen In Der Grube album art Max Kuttner Bäuerlein, Bäuerlein Tick, Tick, Tack (as Fr. Gull) Max Kuttner - Bäuerlein, Bäuerlein Tick, Tick, Tack / Häschen In Der Grube(Shellac, 7") Die Kleine Hertie, Die Kleine Hertie 1134, 1135 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Friedrich Güll - Der Klingende Adventskalender album art Various Vom Büblein Auf Dem Eise (as Güll) Various - Der Klingende Adventskalender Europa Germany 1974 Sell This Version