Zwangere Guy

Real Name:
Gorik Van Oudheusden
Profile:
Zwangere Guy (English: 'Pregnant Guy') is a Belgian rapper from Brussels born in 1988. Formerly known as Omar G from the rap formation Stikstof (2), Guy released his first solo debut album "Wie is Guy?" in early 2019, following up with his second solo album "Brutaal" 6 Months later.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5935756]

Artist

Albums

none Zwangere Guy - Zwangerschapsverlof, Vol.3 album art Zwangere Guy Zwangerschapsverlof, Vol.3 Frontal none Belgium 2017 Sell This Version
083.647-1 Zwangere Guy - Brutaal album art Zwangere Guy Brutaal (Album) Topnotch 083.647-1 Belgium 2019 Sell This Version
7736629 Zwangere Guy - Wie Is Guy ? album art Zwangere Guy Wie Is Guy ? (Album) TopNotch 7736629 Europe 2019 Sell This Version
350.675-8 Zwangere Guy - BRUTXXL album art Zwangere Guy BRUTXXL (Album) TopNotch 350.675-8 Belgium 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Zwangere Guy - Gorik Pt.1  album art Zwangere Guy Gorik Pt.1 (File, AAC, Single, 256) TopNotch none Benelux 2018

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

Jesus_Loves_The_Acid

Jesus_Loves_The_Acid

March 3, 2021
Het schijnt dat we bij Zwangere Guy moeten zijn voor typische blanke muziek. Dus hier zijn we dan!
thejazzman

thejazzman

December 7, 2019
edited about 1 year ago
Deze middag ZG ontmoet dankzij Musicmania. Never meet your idols? Niks van, super pee, vriendelijk en dankbaar. Hoop echt dat hij nog lang meegaat en veel uitbrengt. Hoop dat hij uitgroeit als een soort Arno voor Belgische muziek. Hoe real is zijne hiphop niet? Klasbak!

Videos (11) Edit