Willi Rose

Real Name:
Wilhelm Bernhard Max Rose
Profile:
German actor and singer, born 4 February 1902 in Berlin, Germany and died 16 June 1978 in Berlin, Germany.
Variations:
Viewing All | Willi Rose

Willi Rose Discography Tracks