Bill McElhiney

Real Name:
William K. "Bill" McElhiney
Profile:
Arranger - trumpeter
Born in 1915
Died on 9 February 2002 in Bay St. Louis, Mississippi U.S.
He was based in Nashville
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: