Shunsuke Kiyokiba

Real Name:
清木場 俊介 (Kiyokiba Shunsuke)
Profile:
Japanese Pop singer.
Left dance group Exile in March 2006.
Born: January 11, 1980 in Ube, Yamaguchi
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Shunsuke Kiyokiba Discography Tracks

Albums

AVJCD10329/A Shunsuke Kiyokiba - Image album art Shunsuke Kiyokiba Image(CD, Album + DVD, NTSC, Zon) Avex Taiwan Inc. AVJCD10329/A Taiwan 2007 Sell This Version
HRLP083 Shunsuke Kiyokiba - Reborn album art Shunsuke Kiyokiba Reborn(2xLP, Album) HMV Record Shop, Lawson HMV Entertainment, Inc. HRLP083 Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AVJSG40451/A Shunsuke Kiyokiba - 人間じゃろうが! / さよならの唄…。 album art Shunsuke Kiyokiba 人間じゃろうが! / さよならの唄…。(CD, Single + DVD, NTSC, Zon) Avex Taiwan Inc. AVJSG40451/A Taiwan 2006 Sell This Version
RZCD-45421 Shunsuke Kiyokiba Believe / Boku No Mainichi(CD, Maxi) Rhythm Zone RZCD-45421 Japan 2006 Sell This Version