Elżbieta Adamiak

Real Name:
Elżbieta Maria Adamiak-Poniedzielska
Profile:
Born 5 September 1955 in Łódz, Poland. Polish singer, guitarist and composer. Wife of Andrzej Poniedzielski.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

SX 1992 Elżbieta Adamiak — Elżbieta Adamiak Elżbieta Adamiak Elżbieta Adamiak (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza SX 1992 Poland 1980 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SX 2285 Do Wenecji Stąd Dalej — Elżbieta Adamiak Elżbieta Adamiak Do Wenecji Stąd Dalej (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza SX 2285 Poland 1986 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PC-043 Punkt Widzenia — Elżbieta Adamiak Elżbieta Adamiak & Andrzej Poniedzielski Elżbieta Adamiak & Andrzej Poniedzielski - Punkt Widzenia (Album) Polton PC-043 Poland 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
POM 038 Półsenne Nuty — Elżbieta Adamiak Elżbieta Adamiak Półsenne Nuty (Album) Kompania Muzyczna Pomaton POM 038 Poland 1992 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
POM 086 Atlantyda — Elżbieta Adamiak Elżbieta Adamiak Atlantyda (Album) Pomaton EMI POM 086 Poland 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
QRCD 024 Na Świąteczny Wieczór — Elżbieta Adamiak Colorado Band I Goście Krystyna Prońko, Elżbieta Adamiak, Sławomir Wierzcholski Colorado Band I Goście Krystyna Prońko, Elżbieta Adamiak, Sławomir Wierzcholski - Na Świąteczny Wieczór(CD, Album) Quazar Records (4) QRCD 024 Poland 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
112 Zbieram Siebie — Elżbieta Adamiak Ela Adamiak* Zbieram Siebie(CD, Album) 4everMUSIC 112 Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5054197156823 Elżbieta Adamiak — Elżbieta Adamiak Elżbieta Adamiak Elżbieta Adamiak(CD, Album, RE, RM, Bla) Polskie Nagrania, Warner Music Poland 5054197156823 Poland 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

S-185, S-186 Jesienna Zaduma — Elżbieta Adamiak Elżbieta Adamiak Jesienna Zaduma (Single) Tonpress S-185, S-186 Poland 1978 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

064 337-2 Nic Nie Mam... — Elżbieta Adamiak Elżbieta Adamiak Nic Nie Mam... (Comp) Universal Music Polska, Polskie Radio 064 337-2 Poland 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
043/044 Elżbieta Adamiak & Do Wenecji Stąd Dalej Co Dzień. Podwójna Reedycja — Elżbieta Adamiak Elżbieta Adamiak Elżbieta Adamiak & Do Wenecji Stąd Dalej Co Dzień. Podwójna Reedycja(Comp + CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE) 4everMUSIC 043/044 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
50999 4 33883 2 5 Półsenne Nuty / Atlantyda / Moje Kolędy — Elżbieta Adamiak Elżbieta Adamiak Półsenne Nuty / Atlantyda / Moje Kolędy(3xCD, Album, Comp, RM) Pomaton EMI 50999 4 33883 2 5 Poland 2012 Sell This Version