Ryszard Styła

Ryszard Styła

Real Name:
Ryszard Feliks Styła
Profile:
Born 24 June 1954 in Cracow, Poland. Polish jazz and rock guitarist, composer, session musician. Leader of the band Spectrum Session.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a593760]

Artist

Ryszard Styła Discography Tracks

Albums

none Ryszard Styła Blues,Blues,Blues...(CD, Album) ESKA Records, Styła & Styles none Poland 1995 Sell This Version
SELL 0076 Śmietana*, Styła* Śmietana*, Styła* - Kind Of Life(CD, Album) SelleS Enterprises SELL 0076 Poland 1998 Sell This Version
- Ryszard Styła 8 Years Ago (Spectrum Session)(CD, Album, Club) Not On Label - Poland 2008 Sell This Version