Jacek Cygan

Real Name:
Jacek Antoni Cygan
Profile:
Born July 6, 1950 in Sosnowiec.
Polish songwriter, poet and writer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

7243 8 54940 2 4 Audiobiografia — Jacek Cygan Jacek Cygan Audiobiografia (Comp) Pomaton EMI 7243 8 54940 2 4 Poland 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
7243 4 99120 4 5 Audiobiografia 2 — Jacek Cygan Jacek Cygan Audiobiografia 2 (Comp) Pomaton EMI 7243 4 99120 4 5 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
7243 5 27542 4 3 Laleczka Z Saskiej Porcelany — Jacek Cygan Jacek Cygan Laleczka Z Saskiej Porcelany (Comp) Pomaton EMI 7243 5 27542 4 3 Poland 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Pokolenie — Jacek Cygan Jacek Cygan Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Pokolenie(CD, Comp) Rosmedia Music none Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - To Nie Ja — Jacek Cygan Jacek Cygan Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - To Nie Ja(CD, Comp) Rosmedia Music none Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Wypijmy Za Błędy — Jacek Cygan Jacek Cygan Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Wypijmy Za Błędy(CD, Comp) Rosmedia Music none Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
INDEKS 254088 Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Dumka Na Dwa Serca — Jacek Cygan Jacek Cygan Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Dumka Na Dwa Serca(CD, Comp) Rosmedia Music INDEKS 254088 Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Za Szybą — Jacek Cygan Jacek Cygan Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Za Szybą(CD, Comp) Rosmedia Music none Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Jaka Róża Taki Cierń — Jacek Cygan Jacek Cygan Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Jaka Róża Taki Cierń(CD, Comp) Rosmedia Music none Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Zwierzenia Ryśka, Czyli Jedzie Pociąg Z... — Jacek Cygan Jacek Cygan Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Zwierzenia Ryśka, Czyli Jedzie Pociąg Z...(CD, Comp) Rosmedia Music none Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Dotyk — Jacek Cygan Jacek Cygan Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Dotyk(CD, Comp) Rosmedia Music none Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Ten Typ Tak Ma — Jacek Cygan Jacek Cygan Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Ten Typ Tak Ma(CD, Comp) Rosmedia Music none Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Czas Nas Uczy Pogody — Jacek Cygan Jacek Cygan Cyganeria Jacka Cygana - Czas Nas Uczy Pogody(CD, Comp) Rosmedia Music none Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3707282 Czas Nas Uczy Pogody... — Jacek Cygan Cygan* Czas Nas Uczy Pogody...(2xCD, Comp) Magic Records 3707282 Poland 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
602557426403 Cygan O Miłości — Jacek Cygan Jacek Cygan Cygan O Miłości(CD, Comp) Magic Records 602557426403 Poland 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
9788326827358 Białanie: Kolędy, Pastorałki, Zimowe Piosenki Jacka Cygana — Jacek Cygan Jacek Cygan Białanie: Kolędy, Pastorałki, Zimowe Piosenki Jacka Cygana(CD, Comp) Agora SA 9788326827358 Poland 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
770 556 6 Cinema Cygan. Piosenki Filmowe Jacka Cygana — Jacek Cygan Jacek Cygan Cinema Cygan. Piosenki Filmowe Jacka Cygana(CD, Comp) Magnetic Records (3) 770 556 6 Poland 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
180 Przeboje Dziecięcej Sceny — Jacek Cygan Pan Jack* Przeboje Dziecięcej Sceny(Cass, Album, Comp) Brawo 180 Poland Unknown Sell This Version