Ad

Louis Amade

Real Name:Louis Jean Mathieu Amade
Profile:

French songwriter, born 13 January 1915 in Ille-sur-Têt, France, died 4 October 1992 in Paris, France.

Sites:adp.library.ucsb.edu
Variations:
Viewing All | Louis Amade

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0