Masaichiro Akimoto

Real Name:
秋元清一 (Akimoto Seiichi)
Profile:
Japanese baritone singer. Born March 2, 1920. Died February 7, 1990.
[a5940208]

Artist

Masaichiro Akimoto Discography Tracks

Vocals

TA-72030-31 Masaichiro Akimoto - 夕鶴 = Twilight Crane album art 団伊玖磨* 団伊玖磨* - 夕鶴 = Twilight Crane(2xLP, Album, Gat) Toshiba Records TA-72030-31 Japan Unknown Sell This Version