Serge Beynaud

Real Name:
Guy Serge Beynaud
Profile:
Serge Beynaud (sometimes also called Beynaud, the sexinini arranger and formerly the model of the arrangers), whose real name Guy Serge Beynaud, (born September 19, 1987 in Yopougon, Abidjan), is a singer, composer and arranger music Ivorian. He is considered by many as a musical arranger, and singer of Afropop, in Africa and is highly respected in the midst of the cut-shifted.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Serge Beynaud
[a5941304]

Artist

Albums

OB.10.022, BEC5636333 Serge Beynaud - Seul Dieu album art Serge Beynaud Seul Dieu(CD, Album + DVD-V) Obouo Music, Because Music OB.10.022, BEC5636333 France 2013 Sell This Version
none Serge Beynaud - Talehi album art Serge Beynaud Talehi(CD) Obouo Music none France 2014 Sell This Version
FMP17034 Serge Beynaud - Accelerate album art Serge Beynaud Accelerate(CD, Album) Star Factory Music FMP17034 France 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

nine Serge Beynaud - Kabableke album art Serge Beynaud Kabableke(2xFile, AAC, Single) Obouo Music nine France 2013
none Serge Beynaud - Zouminzou album art Serge Beynaud Zouminzou(File, AAC, Single) Star Factory Music none Ivory Coast 2015
none Serge Beynaud - Babatchai album art Serge Beynaud Babatchai(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label none France 2018

Miscellaneous

none Serge Beynaud - Okeninkpin album art Serge Beynaud Okeninkpin(File, MP3, VBR) Not On Label none France 2014
ST001 Serge Beynaud Quatro(CD) Star Factory Music ST001 Ivory Coast 2021 Sell This Version

Videos (87) Edit