Ad

Gil Caple

Real Name:Gilbert Gaylor Caple
Profile:

US saxophonist and songwriter from Tennessee (born, November 23, 1929, died, June 14, 1996).
Worked with Willie Mitchell.

Sites:repertoire.bmi.com , findagrave.com
Variations:
Viewing All | Gil Caple

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0