Killa Hakan

Real Name:
Hakan Durmuş
Profile:
Turkish rapper, born on March 13th, 1973 in West Berlin.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Killa Hakan

Killa Hakan Discography Tracks

Albums

RM 9002-2 Killa Hakan - Çakallar album art Killa Hakan Çakallar(CD, Album) Rough Mix Recordings RM 9002-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
RM 00642 Killa Hakan - Rapüstad album art Killa Hakan & Fuat Killa Hakan & Fuat - Rapüstad(CD, Album) Rough Mix Recordings RM 00642 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Killa Hakan - Semt Semt Sokak album art Killa Hakan Semt Semt Sokak (Album) Hammer Müzik Turkey 2005 Sell This Version
4 260038 521663 Killa Hakan - Kreuzberg City album art Killa Hakan Kreuzberg City(CD, Album) Rough Mix Recordings 4 260038 521663 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Killa Hakan - Bomba Plak album art Ceza & Killa Hakan Ceza & Killa Hakan - Bomba Plak (Album) Esen Müzik Turkey 2008 Sell This Version
Killa Hakan - Volume Maximum album art Killa Hakan Volume Maximum (Album) Türküola Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Killa Hakan - Orjinal album art Killa Hakan Orjinal(CD, Album) Esen Müzik none Turkey 2012 Sell This Version
none Killa Hakan - Killa Hakan album art Killa Hakan Killa Hakan(CD, Album) Esen Müzik none Turkey 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RM 9003-1 Killa Hakan - Alem Buysa album art Killa Hakan Alem Buysa(12", S/Sided, Promo) Rough Mix Recordings RM 9003-1 Germany 2002 Sell This Version