Yener

Yener

Real Name:
Yener Çevik
Profile:
Turkish Rapper, born September 20th, 1979
Active since 1995
Sites:
Aliases:
[a594440]

Artist

Yener Discography Tracks

Albums

Yener Sus (Album) Universal Müzik, Kod Müzik Turkey 2001 Sell This Version