Jorg Schmid

Real Name:
Jorg Gradwhol
Profile:
Trance/Hands-Up/Hard House producer hailing from Stuttgart, Germany.
Based in Liverpool, UK, since 2002.
Contact: jorgschmid@gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Jorg Schmid Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Jorg Schmid - Died In Your Arms album art Jorg Schmid Feat. Danielle Jorg Schmid Feat. Danielle - Died In Your Arms Yamato Records UK 2006 Sell This Version
Jorg Schmid - Doesn't Matter album art Hypasonic v Jorg Schmid Hypasonic v Jorg Schmid - Doesn't Matter (Single) All Around The World UK 2008 Sell This Version