Michal Malátný

Real Name:
Michal Novotný
Profile:
Czech vocalist and actor
He was born 30. 6. 1970 in Jičín
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

7243 8 63775 2 4 Michal Malátný - SK Superhity album art Various Hoří Holywood Various - SK Superhity(CD, Comp) EMI 7243 8 63775 2 4 Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version
8869717746 2 Michal Malátný - Filmové Hity album art Various Nic Není Napořád (Z Filmu Pánská Jízda) Various - Filmové Hity(CD, Comp) Epic, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 8869717746 2 Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version
3721781, 372178-1 Michal Malátný - Universal Komplet Box album art IMT Smile Hoří Hollywood IMT Smile - Universal Komplet Box(10xCD + 3xCD, Comp + Box, Comp) Universal Music Group, Universal Music Group 3721781, 372178-1 Slovakia 2013 Sell This Version

Videos

SAMPDV 14747 3 Michal Malátný - KOlekce Českých Nejen RocKOvých PESniček 2004 (Kočkopes 2004) album art Various Nic Není Napořád (DVD Audio Track) Various - KOlekce Českých Nejen RocKOvých PESniček 2004 (Kočkopes 2004)(DVD, Promo, Smplr) Sony Music / Bonton s.r.o. SAMPDV 14747 3 Czech Republic 2005 Sell This Version