Chris Dreja

Real Name:
Christopher Walenty Dreja
Profile:
English musician, born 11 November 1945, Surbiton, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

CR 300.013, CR 300 013 London 1964-1965 New York, Memphis, Chicago 1965 London 1966 — Chris Dreja The Yardbirds Featuring Jeff Beck, Chris Dreja, Jim McCarty, Paul Samwell-Smith, Keith Relf The Yardbirds Featuring Jeff Beck, Chris Dreja, Jim McCarty, Paul Samwell-Smith, Keith Relf - London 1964-1965 New York, Memphis, Chicago 1965 London 1966 (Comp) Charly Records, Charly Records CR 300.013, CR 300 013 France 1975 Sell This Version