C.Dreja

Real Name:
Christopher Dreja
Profile:
English musician, born 11 November 1945, Surbiton, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

LIR 22-009 Chris Dreja - Over Under Sideways Down album art Yardbirds* Yardbirds* - Over Under Sideways Down(LP, Album) Ricordi International LIR 22-009 Italy 1966 Sell This Version