Superjanne

Superjanne

Real Name:
Janne Vakkilainen
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a594576]

Artist

Superjanne Discography Tracks

Albums

TB-CD001 Super Janne* Hyvät Munkit Volume 1.(CDr, Album) Tough Break TB-CD001 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
ULBCD002 Superjanne Munkkisaari(CD, Album) Upleftbass Records ULBCD002 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
TBCD-002 Super Janne* Hyvät Munkit Volume 2(CDr, Album) Super Since Birth TBCD-002 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
SSBCD-001, SSB001CD Super Janne* Hyvät Munkit Vol. 3(CDr, Album) Super Since Birth, Super Since Birth SSBCD-001, SSB001CD Finland 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Super Janne* Promo 2005(CDr, Single) Upleftbass Records none Finland 2005 Sell This Version
Superjanne Henkselit (EP) Upleftbass Records Finland 2006 Sell This Version
Teleks Feat. Super Janne* Teleks Feat. Super Janne* - Tommy Tabermann (Single) Kaiho Republic Finland 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit