Dougie Payne

Dougie Payne

Real Name:
Douglas Payne
Profile:
Born 14 November 1972, in Glasgow, Scotland, is the bassist and backing vocalist of the Scottish rock band Travis.
In Groups:
Variations:

Dougie Payne Discography

Compilations

Various Vote Beeblebrox (as Douglas Payne) Various - The Hitchhiker's Guide To The Galaxy - Original Soundtrack (Album, Comp) Hollywood Records Europe 2005 Sell This Version