Chris Witchhunter

Real Name:
Christian Dudek
Profile:
German drummer, founding member of Sodom.
Dudek died September 7th, 2008.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Vocals

Chris Witchhunter - Agent Orange album art Sodom Sodom - Agent Orange (Album, Comp) Steamhammer US 1989 Sell This Version
none Chris Witchhunter - Live Concert In Sofia album art Sodom Sodom - Live Concert In Sofia(Cass, Unofficial) Джо Дилема none Bulgaria 1991 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Chris Witchhunter - Witching Metal album art Sodom Sodom - Witching Metal(Cass, S/Sided) Not On Label (Sodom Self-released) none Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Chris Witchhunter - In The Sign Of Evil album art Sodom Sodom - In The Sign Of Evil (MiniAlbum, EP) Devil's Game US 1985 Sell This Version
Chris Witchhunter - Obsessed By Cruelty album art Sodom Sodom - Obsessed By Cruelty (Album) Steamhammer Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Chris Witchhunter - Persecution Mania album art Sodom Sodom - Persecution Mania (Album) Steamhammer Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Chris Witchhunter - Expurse Of Sodomy album art Sodom Sodom - Expurse Of Sodomy (Maxi, EP) Steamhammer Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Chris Witchhunter - Mortal Way Of Live album art Sodom Sodom - Mortal Way Of Live (Album) Steamhammer Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Chris Witchhunter - Mortal Way Of Live album art Sodom Sodom - Mortal Way Of Live SPV Video, SPV Video Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Chris Witchhunter - In The Sign Of Evil / Obsessed By Cruelty album art Sodom Sodom - In The Sign Of Evil / Obsessed By Cruelty (Comp) Steamhammer Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Chris Witchhunter - Agent Orange album art Sodom Sodom - Agent Orange (Album, Comp) Steamhammer US 1989 Sell This Version
Chris Witchhunter - Ausgebombt album art Sodom Sodom - Ausgebombt (Maxi) Steamhammer Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Chris Witchhunter - Better Off Dead album art Sodom Sodom - Better Off Dead (Album) Super Tape Poland 1990 Sell This Version
Chris Witchhunter - The Saw Is The Law album art Sodom Sodom - The Saw Is The Law (Maxi) Steamhammer Germany 1991 Sell This Version
none Chris Witchhunter - Live Concert In Sofia album art Sodom Sodom - Live Concert In Sofia(Cass, Unofficial) Джо Дилема none Bulgaria 1991 Sell This Version
Chris Witchhunter - Tapping The Vein album art Sodom Sodom - Tapping The Vein (Album) Metal Mania, Steamhammer Japan 1992 Sell This Version
none Chris Witchhunter - In The Sign Of Cruelty album art Sodom Sodom - In The Sign Of Cruelty(7", EP, Unofficial) Sodomania none 1992 Sell This Version
VICP-61756 Chris Witchhunter - M-16 album art Sodom Witching Metal and 1 more… Sodom - M-16(CD, Album) Victor VICP-61756 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
A–479 Chris Witchhunter - Better Off Dead / The Saw Is The Law album art Sodom Sodom - Better Off Dead / The Saw Is The Law(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Agat Company Ltd. A–479 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
A–478 Chris Witchhunter - Agent Orange / Mortal Way Of Live album art Sodom Sodom - Agent Orange / Mortal Way Of Live(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Agat Company Ltd. A–478 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Chris Witchhunter - The Final Sign Of Evil album art Sodom Sodom - The Final Sign Of Evil (Album) Steamhammer Europe 2007 Sell This Version
FL174 Chris Witchhunter - Demonized  album art Sodom Sodom - Demonized (LP, Comp, Ltd, RE, Bon) Floga Records FL174 Greece 2018 Sell This Version
none Chris Witchhunter - Obsessed By Cruelty Tour 1986 album art Sodom Sodom - Obsessed By Cruelty Tour 1986(DVDr, DVD-V, Unofficial, Liv) Not On Label (Sodom) none Unknown Sell This Version
none Chris Witchhunter - Sodomania Tour album art Sodom Sodom - Sodomania Tour(DVDr, DVD-V, Unofficial, Liv) Not On Label (Sodom) none Unknown Sell This Version
none Chris Witchhunter - Witching Sodomy album art Sodom Sodom - Witching Sodomy(Cass, S/Sided, Unofficial, Tra) Not On Label (Sodom) none Unknown Sell This Version