Sture

Real Name:
Sture Dingsøyr
Profile:
Norwegian musician. Born October 27th, 1974.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sture

Sture Discography Tracks

Vocals

SHR-031 Sture - Cherish The Obscure album art Ulcus Ulcus - Cherish The Obscure(CDr, Album, Ltd, Unofficial) Shiver Records (5) SHR-031 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Sture - Kraft album art Vreid Vreid - Kraft (Album) Tabu Recordings Norway 2004 Sell This Version
Sture - Darkness Needs Us album art Finnugor Fire-Raiser Of Devastation (as Sture Dingsoyr) Finnugor - Darkness Needs Us (Album) New Aeon Media Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Sture - I Krig album art Vreid Vreid - I Krig (Album) Indie Recordings US 2007 Sell This Version
Sture - Milorg album art Vreid Vreid - Milorg (Album) Indie Recordings Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Sture - V album art Vreid Vreid - V (Album) Indie Recordings US 2011 Sell This Version
656191 30402 Sture - Welcome Farewell album art Vreid Vreid - Welcome Farewell(CD, Album) Indie Recordings 656191 30402 US 2013 Sell This Version
Sture - Sólverv album art Vreid Vreid - Sólverv (Album) Indie Recordings Norway 2015 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Sture - 1184 album art Windir Windir - 1184 (Album) Head Not Found, Head Not Found Norway 2001 Sell This Version
SHR-031 Sture - Cherish The Obscure album art Ulcus Ulcus - Cherish The Obscure(CDr, Album, Ltd, Unofficial) Shiver Records (5) SHR-031 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Sture - Likferd album art Windir Windir - Likferd (Album) Head Not Found, Head Not Found Norway 2003 Sell This Version
Sture - Kraft album art Vreid Vreid - Kraft (Album) Tabu Recordings Norway 2004 Sell This Version
Sture - Pitch Black Brigade album art Vreid Vreid - Pitch Black Brigade (Album) Tabu Recordings Norway 2006 Sell This Version
Sture - I Krig album art Vreid Vreid - I Krig (Album) Indie Recordings US 2007 Sell This Version
Sture - Milorg album art Vreid Vreid - Milorg (Album) Indie Recordings Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Sture - V album art Vreid Vreid - V (Album) Indie Recordings US 2011 Sell This Version
656191 30402 Sture - Welcome Farewell album art Vreid Vreid - Welcome Farewell(CD, Album) Indie Recordings 656191 30402 US 2013 Sell This Version
Sture - Sólverv album art Vreid Vreid - Sólverv (Album) Indie Recordings Norway 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Sture - Milorg album art Vreid Vreid - Milorg (Album) Indie Recordings Russia 2009 Sell This Version
RT 0901 Sture - Rock Tribune CD Sampler Januari 2009 Nr 81 album art Various Disciplined Various - Rock Tribune CD Sampler Januari 2009 Nr 81(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Rock Tribune Magazine RT 0901 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version

Visual

Sture - 1184 album art Windir Windir - 1184 (Album) Head Not Found, Head Not Found Norway 2001 Sell This Version