Irina Milan

Real Name:
Irina Englund
Profile:
Born on September 3, 1947 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish actress and singer.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Irina Milan

Albums

Irina Milan - Milankolia album art Irina Milan Milankolia (Album) Blue Master Special Finland 1974 Sell This Version
Irina Milan - Milodia album art Irina Milan Milodia (Album) Blue Master Special Finland 1975 Sell This Version
Irina Milan - Musta Perhonen album art Irina Milan Musta Perhonen (Album) Blue Master Special Finland 1976 Sell This Version
Irina Milan - Mitä Tapahtuu! album art Irina Milan Mitä Tapahtuu! (Album) Dig It (2) Finland 1979 Sell This Version
LJLP 1014 Irina Milan - Neitsytmatka album art Edward Vesala / Irina Milan / Pepe Willberg Edward Vesala / Irina Milan / Pepe Willberg - Neitsytmatka(LP, Album) Polarvox LJLP 1014 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
Irina Milan - Pahan Kukkia album art Irina Milan, Eero Koivistoinen Irina Milan, Eero Koivistoinen - Pahan Kukkia (Album) Pro Records (2) Finland 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45-TJ 372 Irina Milan - Tule Joskus Katsomaan / Ohimennen album art Irina Milan Tule Joskus Katsomaan / Ohimennen(7", Single) His Master's Voice 45-TJ 372 Finland 1967 Sell This Version
X 8695 Irina Milan - Grönt / Ja, Sjung En Liten Sång album art Irina Milan Grönt / Ja, Sjung En Liten Sång(7", Single) His Master's Voice X 8695 Sweden 1967 Sell This Version
45-TJ 370 Irina Milan - Vaikka Paljain Jaloin / Missä Olit Silloin album art Irina Milan Vaikka Paljain Jaloin / Missä Olit Silloin(7", Single) His Master's Voice 45-TJ 370 Finland 1967 Sell This Version
X 8694 Irina Milan - What's Wrong With Me Baby album art Irina Milan What's Wrong With Me Baby(7", Single) His Master's Voice X 8694 Sweden 1967 Sell This Version
Irina Milan - Pois Kuihtuu Ruusu Kaunein / Sano Mitä Vain album art Irina Milan Pois Kuihtuu Ruusu Kaunein / Sano Mitä Vain (Single) Columbia Finland 1968 Sell This Version
MY 148 Irina Milan - Kun Olin Kuusivuotias Vain / Niin Mulle Aina Käy album art Irina Milan Kun Olin Kuusivuotias Vain / Niin Mulle Aina Käy(7", Single) Columbia MY 148 Finland 1968 Sell This Version
MY 172 Irina Milan Äiti Pien / Hei Pikkuinen(7", Single) Columbia MY 172 Finland 1969 Sell This Version
LRS 1059 Irina Milan - Aistitko, Kuuletko? album art Irina Milan Aistitko, Kuuletko?(7", Single) Love Records (4) LRS 1059 Finland 1970 Sell This Version
5E 006-34108 Irina Milan - Muistot Menneisyyden album art Irina Milan Muistot Menneisyyden(7", Single) Columbia 5E 006-34108 Finland 1970 Sell This Version
LRS 2016 Irina Milan - Life Is A Jigsaw / Song For A Dove album art Maarit / Irina Milan Maarit / Irina Milan - Life Is A Jigsaw / Song For A Dove(7", Single) Love Records (4) LRS 2016 Finland 1973 Sell This Version
LRS 2015 Irina Milan - Tiedonetsijä album art Irina Milan Tiedonetsijä(7", Single) Love Records (4) LRS 2015 Finland 1973 Sell This Version
SPS 4 Irina Milan - Miesparka album art Irina Milan Miesparka(7", Single) Blue Master Special SPS 4 Finland 1975 Sell This Version
SPS 18 Irina Milan - Piru Mieheks / Dinah album art Irina Milan Piru Mieheks / Dinah(7", Single) Blue Master Special SPS 18 Finland 1977 Sell This Version
DIGS 111 Irina Milan - Ja Nyt Sinä Lähdet / Rakkuslulu album art Irina Milan Ja Nyt Sinä Lähdet / Rakkuslulu(7", Single) Dig It (2) DIGS 111 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
DIGS 121 Irina Milan - Surun Lempilapsi / Laulu Stadille album art Irina Milan Surun Lempilapsi / Laulu Stadille(7", Single) Dig It (2) DIGS 121 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
1000 128032 Irina Milan - Yö On Rakkauden Maa album art Irina Milan & Vuokko Hovatta Ja Terhi Kokkonen Irina Milan & Vuokko Hovatta Ja Terhi Kokkonen - Yö On Rakkauden Maa(CD, Single) Megamania 1000 128032 Finland 1999 Sell This Version

Compilations

Irina Milan - Irina Milan album art Irina Milan Irina Milan (Comp) Oy EMI Finland Ab, Columbia Finland 1973 Sell This Version
0630-15901-2 Irina Milan - Vaikka Paljain Jaloin album art Irina Milan Vaikka Paljain Jaloin(CD, Comp) Fazer Records 0630-15901-2 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
50999 504512 2 7 Irina Milan - Milania - 40 Ikimuistoista Laulua album art Irina Milan Milania - 40 Ikimuistoista Laulua(2xCD, Comp) Capitol Records 50999 504512 2 7 Finland 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit