Sonidillo

Sonidillo

Real Name:
Ryo Kato
Profile:
Died April 10th 2007 R.I.P.
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a594908]

Artist

Sonidillo Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

DJKLOCK01 DJ Klock Los Voladores DJ Klock - San(CD, Album) Ropeadope Records DJKLOCK01 US 2006 Sell This Version
CWR 005 DJ Klock Los Voladores DJ Klock - Rainbow EP(12", EP) Clockwise Recordings CWR 005 Japan 2006 Sell This Version