Linda William'

Linda William'

Real Name:
Linda Christiane William's
Profile:
French singer born 20th november 1964, died 28th march 2010.
Sites:
Variations:
[a595376]

Artist

Linda William' Discography Tracks

Albums

Linda William' Traces (Album) WEA France 1989 Sell This Version
BAB-500098 Linda William's* Chien & Loup(CD, Album) BA&B Inc. BAB-500098 Taiwan Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Linda William's* C'est Pas La Peine (Single, Maxi) Ariola France 1985 Sell This Version
Linda William' Traces (Single) WEA, WEA Europe 1988 Sell This Version
46627-7 Linda William' L'Autre Soleil (Ha-Ha)(7", Single) WEA 46627-7 France 1989 Sell This Version
9031-72118-7 Linda William' Boulevard Des Rêves(7", Single) WEA 9031-72118-7 France 1990 Sell This Version
9031-71251-7 Linda William' Rebelle(7", Single) WEA 9031-71251-7 France 1990 Sell This Version
Linda William's* Chien & Loup (Maxi, Single) WMD France 1992 Sell This Version
190 368-2 Linda William's* Un Cœur Qui Bat(CD, Single) Insert Records 190 368-2 France 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (20) Edit