Takuro Kubo

Real Name:
久保琢郎 (Takuro Kubo)
Profile:
Born in Hakodate, Hokkaido in May 26, 1971.
Japanese musician, guitarist, music producer.
In Groups:
Variations:

Takuro Kubo Discography Tracks

Compilations

POCE-8500 Takuro Kubo - Flow Of Soul Vol.1 ~Takuro Meets Vanessa-Mae~ album art Takuro* Meets Vanessa-Mae Takuro* Meets Vanessa-Mae - Flow Of Soul Vol.1 ~Takuro Meets Vanessa-Mae~(CD, Comp) Unlimited Records (2) POCE-8500 Japan 2002 Sell This Version