Pat Flynn

Pat Flynn

Real Name:
Patrick Harding Flynn
Profile:
American singer / songwriter, guitarist, mandolin- and bouzouki player and producer. He was born May 17 1952 in Redondo Beach, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a595589]

Artist

Pat Flynn Discography Tracks

Albums

Raul Malo, Pat Flynn, Rob Ickes, Dave Pomeroy Raul Malo, Pat Flynn, Rob Ickes, Dave Pomeroy - The Nashville Acoustic Sessions (Album) CMH Records US 2004 Sell This Version