東京一

東京一

Real Name:
円谷一 (Tsuburaya Hajime)
Profile:
Kyōichi Azuma. Japanese lyricist. Born April 28, 1931. Died February 9, 1973. Alias for the film producer Hajime Tsuburaya.
Variations:
[a5956059]

Artist

東京一 Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

DU-1001 宏明萩原 ウルトラマンの帰還 - The Return Of Ultraman 宏明萩原 - 行く! 行く! ゴジラ (Go! Go! Godzilla) (7", Single, Gat) Toho Records DU-1001 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
TC-3012 ハニー・ナイツ*, みすず児童合唱団 TACの歌 and 1 more… ハニー・ナイツ*, みすず児童合唱団 - ウルトラマンエース / TACの歌(7", Gat) Toshiba Records TC-3012 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
SCS-447 みすず児童合唱団, コーロ・ステルラ ウルトラマンのうた みすず児童合唱団, コーロ・ステルラ - ウルトラマンのうた(7") Columbia SCS-447 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
SKK(H)-2121 Various Various - サウンド・ウルトラマン(LP, Comp) King Records SKK(H)-2121 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
SKK(H) 2102 Various Ultra Seven (as Kyôichi Azuma) and 11 more… Various - ウルトラマン大百科!(LP) King Records SKK(H) 2102 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
TV(H)-44 みすず児童合唱団, ジ・エコース ウルトラセブンの歌 みすず児童合唱団, ジ・エコース - ウルトラマンセブン(7") King Records TV(H)-44 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
SKS(H)-55 寺内タケシ* ウルトラセブンの歌 寺内タケシ* - アニメ大百科 ワルガキ大集合(LP, Album) King Records SKS(H)-55 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
SKK (H) 2129 冬木透* 帰ってきたウルトラマン 冬木透* - 帰ってきたウルトラマン(LP, Album, Mono, Gat) King Records SKK (H) 2129 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
CZ-7142 冬木透* エンディング MATチームのうた and 1 more… 冬木透* - 帰ってきたウルトラマンの世界(LP, Album) Columbia CZ-7142 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
K22G-7220 宮内國郎* 宮内國郎* - Ultraman(LP, Album, Mono) Starchild K22G-7220 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
K25G-7237 Various Various - Album Ultraman(LP, Comp, Pic) Starchild K25G-7237 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
Soichi Terada Ultraman (Nebula M78 Mix) (as Kyoichi Azuma) and 4 more… Soichi Terada - Shuwatch - Ultra Dance Remix (Maxi, Single) Sony Japan 1991 Sell This Version
R.D.P.* Ultra Seven No Uta (as Kyoichi Azuma) R.D.P.* - Just Another Crime In Massacreland (Album) Roadrunner Records Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
COCX-39693~9 宮内国郎* 特捜隊の歌 and 16 more… 宮内国郎* - ウルトラQ / ウルトラマン / 快獣ブースカ: 宮内国郎の世界 = Ultra Q / Ultraman / Kaiju Booska: The World Of Kunio Miyauchi(7xCD, Album, Comp, RM, Box) Columbia COCX-39693~9 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
YL-2069/2070 Various ウルトラマンの歌 and 1 more… Various - 懐かしのテレビ - ラジオ - 暁画全曲集 (2xLP, Comp) Yupiteru Records YL-2069/2070 Japan Unknown Sell This Version
BX-86 ヤング・フレッシュ* ヤング・フレッシュ* - 帰ってきたウルトラマン(7") Victor BX-86 Japan Unknown Sell This Version