Yohsuke Chiai

Yohsuke Chiai

Real Name:
Yohsuke Chiai = 千合洋輔
Profile:
Japanese visual artist. Born in 1990.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Yohsuke Chiai
[a5961330]

Artist

Yohsuke Chiai Discography Tracks

Visual

ShinkaiNeon ShinkaiNeon - Come On Joy ! Yuzame Label Japan 2012
GNCA-1376 yanaginagi* ユキトキ yanaginagi* - エウアル(2xCD, Ltd + Blu-ray, Ltd) Geneon Universal GNCA-1376 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
Various Various - Oris (Album, Comp) Yuzame Label Japan 2016